|
THREE WEAPON TEAM |
|
|
OLYMPIANS TROPHY |
|
1 |
Temple University |
|
2 |
Haverford College |
|
3 |
Johns Hopkins University |
|
4 |
Drew University |
|
5 |
Stevens Institute of Technology |
|
6 |
United States Military Academy |
|
7 |
Hunter College |
|
8 |
University of Florida FC |
|
9 |
Rutgers University FC |
|
10 |
City College of New York |
|
11 |
Fairleigh Dickinson University |
|
12 |
Virginia Tech FC |
|
13 |
Swarthmore College FC |
|
14 |
Stony Brook University FC |
|
15 |
Queens College FC |
|
|
|
|
|
2nd Place Three Weapon Team |
|
|
West Point Trophy |
|
|
Haverford College |
|
|
|
|
|
1st Place Division III Trophy |
|
|
Haverford College |
|
|
|
|
|
FOIL TEAM CHAMPION |
|
|
Mildred Stuyvesant Fish Trophy |
|
1 |
Temple University |
|
2 |
Johns Hopkins University |
|
3 |
Stevens Institute of Technology |
|
4 |
Hunter College |
|
5 |
Haverford College |
|
6 |
Drew University |
|
7 |
Rutgers University FC |
|
8 |
Virginia Tech FC |
|
9 |
City College of New York |
|
10 |
United States Military Academy |
|
11 |
Stony Brook University FC |
|
12 |
Queens College |
|
13 |
Swarthmore College FC |
|
|
|
|
|
EPEE TEAM CHAMPION |
|
|
Raymond Miller Trophy |
|
1 |
Temple University |
|
2 |
Haverford College |
|
3 |
University of Florida FC |
|
4 |
Johns Hopkins University |
|
5 |
Rutgers University FC |
|
6 |
Drew University |
|
7 |
Stevens Institute of Technology |
|
8 |
United States Military Academy |
|
9 |
Fairleigh Dickinson University |
|
10 |
City College of New York |
|
11 |
Swarthmore College FC |
|
12 |
Hunter College |
|
13 |
Stony Brook University |
|
|
|
|
|
SABRE TEAM CHAMPION |
|
|
Giorgio Santelli Trophy |
|
1 |
Temple University |
|
2 |
Drew University |
|
3 |
Haverford College |
|
4 |
United States Military Academy |
|
5 |
University of Florida FC |
|
6 |
Hunter College |
|
7 |
Stevens Institute of Technology |
|
8 |
Johns Hopkins University |
|
9 |
City College of New York |
|
10 |
Fairleigh Dickinson University |
|
11 |
Swarthmore College FC |
|
12 |
Virginia Tech |
|
|
|
|
|
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONS |
|
|
FOIL |
|
|
Julia Jones Trophy |
|
1 |
Nina Gernes |
Temple University |
2 |
Elizabeth Oliver |
Hunter College |
3 |
Sam Myles |
Temple University |
4 |
Katie Wong |
Virginia Tech |
5 |
Natalia Chabebe |
Stevens Institute of Technology |
6 |
Grace Fried |
Johns Hopkins University |
7 |
Samantha Dolan |
Johns Hopkins University |
8 |
Amanda Levison |
Haverford College |
9 |
Christina Lam |
Rutgers University FC |
10 |
Sabrina Shapiro |
Temple University |
11 |
Stephanie Chang |
Rutgers University FC |
12 |
Alice Yu |
Stony Brook University FC |
13 |
Katie Kim |
Johns Hopkins University |
14 |
Christina Lio |
Hunter College |
15 |
Dina Attyeh |
Drew University |
16 |
Erica Matos |
Queens College FC |
|
|
|
|
EPEE |
|
|
Salle Santelli Women's Epee Team Trophy |
|
1 |
Alyssa Lombardi |
Temple University |
2 |
Emma Buckingham |
Haverford College |
3 |
Centhi Obi |
Hunter College |
4 |
Danika Globocak |
University of Florida FC |
5 |
Cindy Jorgensen |
Rutgers University FC |
6 |
Lili Peterson |
City College of New York |
7 |
Marla Nacey |
Temple University |
8 |
Melanie Preston |
Haverford College |
9 |
Rachael Cannell |
Stevens Institute of Technology |
10 |
Heide Einholtz |
Drew University |
11 |
Femaria Joseph |
City College of New York |
12 |
Kaitlyn Uckert |
Temple University |
13 |
Erica Galarza |
Fairleigh Dickinson University |
14 |
Valerie Burkett |
University of Florida FC |
15 |
Meggie Ladlow |
Swarthmore College FC |
16 |
Sierra Okolo |
United States Military Academy |
|
|
|
|
SABRE |
|
|
NIWFA TROPHY |
|
1 |
Christie Griffith |
Temple University |
2 |
Alice Miano |
University of Florida FC |
3 |
Sam Pascarelli |
Temple University |
4 |
Jen Montgomery |
United States Military Academy |
5 |
Halli Melnitsky |
Haverford College |
6 |
Julia Gainey |
University of Florida FC |
7 |
Laura Sodon |
Stevens Institute of Technology |
8 |
Sara Hasse |
Temple University |
9 |
Elizabeth Arce |
Hunter College |
10 |
Dani Hellman |
United States Military Academy |
11 |
Emma Nostrand |
Drew University |
12 |
Carlin McNichol |
Drew University |
13 |
Alice Rapp |
Drew University |
14 |
Mary Vitale |
Johns Hopkins University |
15 |
Dana Litowitz |
Haverford College |
16 |
Kristel Shu |
City College of New York |